Calendario

Grupo 1

24 June, 2016
12:37 pm

24 June, 2016
Oropesa
8 - 4

Atlético Gilet - C.D. Aston Birras

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
4 - 4

Futsal Pinto - Mas Camarena

24 June, 2016
10 - 0

Futsal Leganés - Academia Red Blue Camp de Morvedre

24 June, 2016
0 - 2

C.D.E. El Valle - F.S. Talavera

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
2 - 1

Futsal Leganés - C.D.E. El Valle

24 June, 2016
2 - 5

C.P. José Soto Micó - C.D.E. El Valle “B”

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
9 - 1

Sporting Alto de Extremadura - Mas Camarena

24 June, 2016
2 - 2

F.S. Talavera - C.D El Pardo Sala

24 June, 2016
Oropesa
2 - 2

F.S. Talavera - Futsal Leganés

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
6 - 1

Academia Red Blue Col. Europa - Castellón F.S.

24 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
2 - 2

C.D.E. El Valle - Mas Camarena “B”

24 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
7 - 0

F.S. Talavera - Academia Futsal VCF

24 June, 2016
7 - 4

Futsal Leganés - C.D.E. El Valle

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
0 - 18

Futsal Pinto - Futsal Leganés

24 June, 2016
1 - 6

Academia Red Blue Camp de Morvedre - F.S. Talavera

24 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
2 - 3

Academia Red Blue Burriana

24 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
2 - 1

C.D.E. El Valle - Castelló Atlétic

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
2 - 5

Mas Camarena - C.D.E. El Valle

24 June, 2016
Benicassim
9 - 2

Futsal Pinto - C.D El Pardo Sala

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
8 - 1

Futsal Leganés “B” - Vall D’Alfandec F.S.

24 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
1 - 6

C.D.E. El Valle “C” - Futsal Leganés “B”

24 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
1 - 6

C.D.E. El Valle “C” - C.D.E. El Valle “B”

24 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
0 - 12

Mas Camarena “B” - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

24 June, 2016
4 - 2

F.S. Talavera - C.P. José Soto Micó

24 June, 2016
7 - 1

C.D El Pardo Sala - C.D.E. El Valle “B”

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
0 - 16

C.D.E. El Valle “B” - C.D. El Palo Pedregalejo F.S.

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
4 - 6

Mas Camarena - Castellón F.S.

24 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
3 - 2

C.D.E. Minas - U.D. Zona C F.S.

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
5 - 2

Sporting Alto de Extremadura - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

24 June, 2016
Benicassim
3 - 3

ADAE Simancas - Castellón F.S.

24 June, 2016
2 - 10

Academia Red Blue Burriana - Boca Híjar F.S.

24 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
0 - 16

Cardenal Spínola Chamartín - C.D.E. El Valle

24 June, 2016
1 - 6

F.S. Talavera - C.D.E. El Valle

24 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
2 - 6

Mas Camarena - C.D.E. El Valle

24 June, 2016
5 - 1

Futsal Leganés - Vilasport F.S.

24 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
0 - 4

Futsal Leganés - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

24 June, 2016
2 - 9

Academia Red Blue Burriana - Boca Híjar F.S.

24 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
3 - 0

Academia Futsal VCF - Atlético Gilet

24 June, 2016
Benicassim
1 - 3

Academia Futsal VCF - Castelló Atlétic

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
7 - 12

C.D.E. El Valle “B” - Vall D’Alfandec F.S.

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
2 - 4

Futsal Leganés “B” - C.D. El Palo Pedregalejo F.S.

24 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
7 - 2

Mas Camarena - Mas Camarena “B”

25 June, 2016
Benicassim
3 - 3

Futsal Pinto - C.D.E. Minas

25 June, 2016
1 - 10

Vilasport F.S. - Boca Híjar F.S.

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
0 - 6

Mas Camarena - C.D.E. El Valle “B”

25 June, 2016
5 - 1

Academia Red Blue Burriana - Boca Híjar F.S.

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
1 - 6

Mas Camarena “B” - C.D.E. El Valle “C”

25 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
1 - 5

U.D. Zona C F.S. - C.D El Pardo Sala

25 June, 2016
0 - 10

Academia Red Blue Burriana - F.S. Talavera

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
0 - 8

Mas Camarena - Futsal Leganés

25 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
2 - 5

Mas Camarena “B” - Futsal Leganés “B”

25 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
8 - 0

Academia Futsal VCF - Mas Camarena

25 June, 2016
2 - 2

Boca Híjar F.S. - C.D.E. El Valle

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
0 - 19

Mas Camarena - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

25 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
3 - 4

F.S. Talavera - Atlético Gilet

25 June, 2016
8 - 4

Vilasport F.S. - Academia Red Blue Burriana

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
8 - 0

C.D.E. El Valle “B” - Mas Camarena “B”

25 June, 2016
4 - 1

Boca Híjar F.S. - Futsal Leganés

25 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
6 - 2

C.D.E. El Valle - Atlético Gilet

25 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
8 - 4

Futsal Leganés - C.D. Aston Birras

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 2

C.D.E. El Valle “C” - Mas Camarena

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
20 - 0

Futsal Leganés “B” - C.D.E. El Valle “B”

25 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
2 - 5

Mas Camarena - Mas Camarena “B”

25 June, 2016
15 - 0

Academia Red Blue Burriana - F.S. Talavera

25 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
3 - 2

Academia Futsal VCF - C.D.E. El Valle

25 June, 2016
Benicassim
4 - 5

C.D El Pardo Sala - C.D.E. Minas

25 June, 2016
5 - 0

F.S. Talavera - C.D.E. El Valle

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
8 - 8

F.S. Talavera - Futsal Leganés

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 9

C.D.E. El Valle “B” - F.S. Talavera

25 June, 2016
1:00 pm

Futsal Pinto - Futsal Leganés

25 June, 2016
1 - 6

Cardenal Spínola Chamartín - Academia Futsal VCF

25 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
6 - 3

Futsal Pinto - U.D. Zona C F.S.

25 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
1 - 0

Futsal Leganés - Atlético Gilet

25 June, 2016
2 - 2

F.S. Talavera - Boca Híjar F.S.

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
6 - 1

C.D.E. El Valle - Futsal Pinto

25 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
3 - 0

Academia Futsal VCF - Mas Camarena “B”

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
10 - 0

C.D. El Palo Pedregalejo F.S. - Vall D’Alfandec F.S.

25 June, 2016
0 - 10

C.D.E. El Valle “C” - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 3

C.D.E. El Valle - Academia Red Blue Camp de Morvedre

25 June, 2016
7 - 1

Sporting Alto de Extremadura - Castellón F.S.

25 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
2 - 1

C.D El Pardo Sala - C.P. José Soto Micó

25 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
1 - 3

Castelló Atlétic - F.S. Talavera

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 3

F.S. Talavera - C.D. Aston Birras

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 5

ADAE Simancas - Castelló Atlétic

25 June, 2016
3 - 0

Academia Futsal VCF - C.D.E. El Valle

25 June, 2016
0 - 9

Academia Futsal VCF - C.D.E. El Valle

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
4 - 2

C.D. El Palo Pedregalejo F.S. - F.S. Talavera

25 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
10 - 0

Atlético Gilet - Cardenal Spínola Chamartín

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 4

Futsal Leganés - Sporting Alto de Extremadura

25 June, 2016
3 - 4

F.S. Talavera - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

25 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
12 - 7

Aspajunide

25 June, 2016
3 - 1

Futsal Leganés - C.D El Pardo Sala

26 June, 2016
9:30 am

Academia Futsal VCF - C.D.E. El Valle

26 June, 2016
10:00 am

Futsal Leganés - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

26 June, 2016
10:30 am

C.D.E. El Valle - C.D.E. El Valle “B”

26 June, 2016
11:00 am

Mas Camarena “B” - C.D.E. El Valle

26 June, 2016
11:30 am

C.D. El Palo Pedregalejo F.S. - Sporting Alto de Extremadura

26 June, 2016
12:00 pm

Aspajunide - Adaponda

26 June, 2016
12:30 pm

Futsal Pinto - Futsal Leganés

Grupo 2

24 June, 2016
12:37 pm

24 June, 2016
Oropesa
8 - 4

Atlético Gilet - C.D. Aston Birras

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
4 - 4

Futsal Pinto - Mas Camarena

24 June, 2016
10 - 0

Futsal Leganés - Academia Red Blue Camp de Morvedre

24 June, 2016
0 - 2

C.D.E. El Valle - F.S. Talavera

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
2 - 1

Futsal Leganés - C.D.E. El Valle

24 June, 2016
2 - 5

C.P. José Soto Micó - C.D.E. El Valle “B”

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
9 - 1

Sporting Alto de Extremadura - Mas Camarena

24 June, 2016
2 - 2

F.S. Talavera - C.D El Pardo Sala

24 June, 2016
Oropesa
2 - 2

F.S. Talavera - Futsal Leganés

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
6 - 1

Academia Red Blue Col. Europa - Castellón F.S.

24 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
2 - 2

C.D.E. El Valle - Mas Camarena “B”

24 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
7 - 0

F.S. Talavera - Academia Futsal VCF

24 June, 2016
7 - 4

Futsal Leganés - C.D.E. El Valle

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
0 - 18

Futsal Pinto - Futsal Leganés

24 June, 2016
1 - 6

Academia Red Blue Camp de Morvedre - F.S. Talavera

24 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
2 - 3

Academia Red Blue Burriana

24 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
2 - 1

C.D.E. El Valle - Castelló Atlétic

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
2 - 5

Mas Camarena - C.D.E. El Valle

24 June, 2016
Benicassim
9 - 2

Futsal Pinto - C.D El Pardo Sala

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
8 - 1

Futsal Leganés “B” - Vall D’Alfandec F.S.

24 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
1 - 6

C.D.E. El Valle “C” - Futsal Leganés “B”

24 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
1 - 6

C.D.E. El Valle “C” - C.D.E. El Valle “B”

24 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
0 - 12

Mas Camarena “B” - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

24 June, 2016
4 - 2

F.S. Talavera - C.P. José Soto Micó

24 June, 2016
7 - 1

C.D El Pardo Sala - C.D.E. El Valle “B”

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
0 - 16

C.D.E. El Valle “B” - C.D. El Palo Pedregalejo F.S.

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
4 - 6

Mas Camarena - Castellón F.S.

24 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
3 - 2

C.D.E. Minas - U.D. Zona C F.S.

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
5 - 2

Sporting Alto de Extremadura - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

24 June, 2016
Benicassim
3 - 3

ADAE Simancas - Castellón F.S.

24 June, 2016
2 - 10

Academia Red Blue Burriana - Boca Híjar F.S.

24 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
0 - 16

Cardenal Spínola Chamartín - C.D.E. El Valle

24 June, 2016
1 - 6

F.S. Talavera - C.D.E. El Valle

24 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
2 - 6

Mas Camarena - C.D.E. El Valle

24 June, 2016
5 - 1

Futsal Leganés - Vilasport F.S.

24 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
0 - 4

Futsal Leganés - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

24 June, 2016
2 - 9

Academia Red Blue Burriana - Boca Híjar F.S.

24 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
3 - 0

Academia Futsal VCF - Atlético Gilet

24 June, 2016
Benicassim
1 - 3

Academia Futsal VCF - Castelló Atlétic

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
7 - 12

C.D.E. El Valle “B” - Vall D’Alfandec F.S.

24 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
2 - 4

Futsal Leganés “B” - C.D. El Palo Pedregalejo F.S.

24 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
7 - 2

Mas Camarena - Mas Camarena “B”

25 June, 2016
Benicassim
3 - 3

Futsal Pinto - C.D.E. Minas

25 June, 2016
1 - 10

Vilasport F.S. - Boca Híjar F.S.

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
0 - 6

Mas Camarena - C.D.E. El Valle “B”

25 June, 2016
5 - 1

Academia Red Blue Burriana - Boca Híjar F.S.

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
1 - 6

Mas Camarena “B” - C.D.E. El Valle “C”

25 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
1 - 5

U.D. Zona C F.S. - C.D El Pardo Sala

25 June, 2016
0 - 10

Academia Red Blue Burriana - F.S. Talavera

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
0 - 8

Mas Camarena - Futsal Leganés

25 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
2 - 5

Mas Camarena “B” - Futsal Leganés “B”

25 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
8 - 0

Academia Futsal VCF - Mas Camarena

25 June, 2016
2 - 2

Boca Híjar F.S. - C.D.E. El Valle

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
0 - 19

Mas Camarena - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

25 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
3 - 4

F.S. Talavera - Atlético Gilet

25 June, 2016
8 - 4

Vilasport F.S. - Academia Red Blue Burriana

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
8 - 0

C.D.E. El Valle “B” - Mas Camarena “B”

25 June, 2016
4 - 1

Boca Híjar F.S. - Futsal Leganés

25 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
6 - 2

C.D.E. El Valle - Atlético Gilet

25 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
8 - 4

Futsal Leganés - C.D. Aston Birras

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 2

C.D.E. El Valle “C” - Mas Camarena

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
20 - 0

Futsal Leganés “B” - C.D.E. El Valle “B”

25 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
2 - 5

Mas Camarena - Mas Camarena “B”

25 June, 2016
15 - 0

Academia Red Blue Burriana - F.S. Talavera

25 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
3 - 2

Academia Futsal VCF - C.D.E. El Valle

25 June, 2016
Benicassim
4 - 5

C.D El Pardo Sala - C.D.E. Minas

25 June, 2016
5 - 0

F.S. Talavera - C.D.E. El Valle

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
8 - 8

F.S. Talavera - Futsal Leganés

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 9

C.D.E. El Valle “B” - F.S. Talavera

25 June, 2016
1:00 pm

Futsal Pinto - Futsal Leganés

25 June, 2016
1 - 6

Cardenal Spínola Chamartín - Academia Futsal VCF

25 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
6 - 3

Futsal Pinto - U.D. Zona C F.S.

25 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
1 - 0

Futsal Leganés - Atlético Gilet

25 June, 2016
2 - 2

F.S. Talavera - Boca Híjar F.S.

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
6 - 1

C.D.E. El Valle - Futsal Pinto

25 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
3 - 0

Academia Futsal VCF - Mas Camarena “B”

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
10 - 0

C.D. El Palo Pedregalejo F.S. - Vall D’Alfandec F.S.

25 June, 2016
0 - 10

C.D.E. El Valle “C” - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 3

C.D.E. El Valle - Academia Red Blue Camp de Morvedre

25 June, 2016
7 - 1

Sporting Alto de Extremadura - Castellón F.S.

25 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
2 - 1

C.D El Pardo Sala - C.P. José Soto Micó

25 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
1 - 3

Castelló Atlétic - F.S. Talavera

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 3

F.S. Talavera - C.D. Aston Birras

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 5

ADAE Simancas - Castelló Atlétic

25 June, 2016
3 - 0

Academia Futsal VCF - C.D.E. El Valle

25 June, 2016
0 - 9

Academia Futsal VCF - C.D.E. El Valle

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
4 - 2

C.D. El Palo Pedregalejo F.S. - F.S. Talavera

25 June, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
10 - 0

Atlético Gilet - Cardenal Spínola Chamartín

25 June, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 4

Futsal Leganés - Sporting Alto de Extremadura

25 June, 2016
3 - 4

F.S. Talavera - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

25 June, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
12 - 7

Aspajunide

25 June, 2016
3 - 1

Futsal Leganés - C.D El Pardo Sala

26 June, 2016
9:30 am

Academia Futsal VCF - C.D.E. El Valle

26 June, 2016
10:00 am

Futsal Leganés - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

26 June, 2016
10:30 am

C.D.E. El Valle - C.D.E. El Valle “B”

26 June, 2016
11:00 am

Mas Camarena “B” - C.D.E. El Valle

26 June, 2016
11:30 am

C.D. El Palo Pedregalejo F.S. - Sporting Alto de Extremadura

26 June, 2016
12:00 pm

Aspajunide - Adaponda

26 June, 2016
12:30 pm

Futsal Pinto - Futsal Leganés

Clasificación

PosTeam
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
PosTeam
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
Show Buttons
Hide Buttons