Calendario

11 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
4 - 1

Academia Futsal Valencia C.F. vs Selección Yeclana Futsal

21 June, 2015
Castalia
4 - 0

C.D. Exposición-Agua de Chóvar vs C.D. Deporcoslada F.S.

21 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
0 - 13

C.D. Torresport vs C.D. El Ejido

25 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
2 - 1

C.D. Stella Maris "A" vs C.D. Castellón F.S.

25 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
4 - 5

C.D. Stella Maris "B" vs C.D. Deporcoslada F.S.

26 June, 2015
Ciudad de Castellón
10 - 2

Roma F.S. vs C.D. El Pardo Sala

26 June, 2015
Benicassim
2 - 6

C.D.E. El Valle vs A.D.S.E. Garvayo

26 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
3 - 12

C.D.E. El Valle vs F.S. Talavera

26 June, 2015
Castalia
3 - 9

Academia Red Blue C. Morvedre vs C.D. Deporcoslada F.S.

26 June, 2015
Grapa
0 - 5

C.D. Algirós F.S. vs Academia Red Blue Burriana F.S.

26 June, 2015
Benicassim
4 - 0

ElPozo-Valencia F.S. vs Castelló Atlétic

26 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
8 - 0

Roma F.S. vs C.P. Soto Mico

26 June, 2015
Grapa
4 - 6

C.D. Algirós F.S. vs C.D. Castellón F.S.

26 June, 2015
Ciudad de Castellón
3 - 3

Huércal-Overa F.S. vs Futsal Pinto

26 June, 2015
Castalia
2 - 9

Academia Red Blue C. Morvedre vs Cardenal Spínola Chamartín

26 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
8 - 0

Academia Futsal Valencia C.F. vs C.D. Torresport

26 June, 2015
Benicassim
9 - 1

L'Olleria F.S. vs C.D.E. El Valle "C"

26 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
5 - 4

Mutrayil F.S. vs Roma F.S.

26 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
4 - 4

ElPozo-Valencia F.S. vs C.D. Torresport

26 June, 2015
Ciudad de Castellón
7 - 0

Melide F.S. vs C.D. El Pardo Sala

26 June, 2015
Grapa
5 - 3

C.D. Algirós F.S. vs C.D.E. El Valle

26 June, 2015
Benicassim
0 - 9

Malilla F.S. vs Melide F.S.

26 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
5 - 2

C.D. Torresport vs C.D.E. El Valle

26 June, 2015
Ciudad de Castellón
3 - 5

Academia Red Blue Camp de Morvedre vs Huércal-Overa F.S.

26 June, 2015
Grapa
6 - 4

C.D. Algirós F.S. vs C.D. El Pardo Sala

26 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
2 - 8

C.D. Torresport vs C.D.E. Valle

26 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
2 - 3

Roma F.S. vs C.D.E. El Valle "B"

26 June, 2015
Exterior Marina D'Or
6 - 2

Academia Red Blue C. Morvedre vs Roma F.S.

26 June, 2015
Castalia
3 - 1

C.D.E. El Valle "A" vs C.D. Deporcoslada F.S.

26 June, 2015
Ciudad de Castellón
15 - 0

Boca Híjar F.S. vs C.D. Galápagos

26 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
1 - 15

Mutrayil F.S. vs ElPozo-Valencia F.S.

26 June, 2015
Castalia
2 - 4

C.D.E. El Valle "A" vs C.D. Deporcoslada F.S.

26 June, 2015
Grapa
0 - 16

C.D. Algirós F.S. vs C.D. Cruz de Humilladero F.S.

26 June, 2015
Benicassim
0 - 10

L'Olleria F.S. vs Academia Red Blue Burriana

26 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
0 - 4

Cardenal Spínola Chamartín vs C.D. Torresport

26 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
3 - 2

Mutrayil F.S. vs ElPozo-Valencia F.S.

26 June, 2015
Grapa
9 - 0

Academia Futsal Valencia C.F. vs C.D.E. El Valle "C"

26 June, 2015
Ciudad de Castellón
3 - 3

C.D.E. El Valle "M" vs C.D. Galápagos

26 June, 2015
Exterior Marina D'Or
6 - 0

Academia Futsal Valencia C.F. vs Nou Alboraya F.S.F.

26 June, 2015
Oropesa
2 - 4

Huércal-Overa F.S. vs C.D. Stella Maris "B"

26 June, 2015
Castalia
4 - 0

Academia Red Blue C. Morvedre vs Cardenal Spínola Chamartín

26 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
11 - 0

F.S. Talavera vs C.D.E. El Valle

26 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
2 - 4

L'Olleria F.S. vs C.D. Torresport

26 June, 2015
Benicassim
4 - 5

Malilla F.S. vs Selección Yeclana Futsal

26 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
1 - 9

Academia Futsal Valencia C.F. vs Soho Málaga C.D.

27 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
4 - 7

Academia Red Blue C. Morvedre vs F.S. Talavera

27 June, 2015
Benicassim
3 - 0

C.D. Deporcoslada F.S. vs C.P. Soto Mico

27 June, 2015
Exterior Marina D'Or
0 - 8

Roma F.S. vs C.D.E. El Valle

27 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 7

C.D. Torresport vs Melide F.S.

27 June, 2015
Ciudad de Castellón
1 - 6

C.D. Algirós F.S. vs C.D. Stella Maris "A"

27 June, 2015
Grapa
0 - 3

L'Olleria F.S. vs C.D.E. El Valle "M"

27 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 4

C.D. Torresport vs C.D.E. El Valle "C"

27 June, 2015
Castalia
13 - 1

Huércal-Overa F.S. vs C.D.E. El Valle

27 June, 2015
Castalia
3 - 1

Boca Híjar F.S. vs Cardenal Spínola Chamartín

27 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
0 - 3

Mutrayil F.S. vs Castelló Atlétic

27 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
1 - 8

C.D. Torresport vs F.S. Talavera

27 June, 2015
Grapa
13 - 0

L'Olleria F.S. vs C.D.E. El Valle

27 June, 2015
Benicassim
0 - 4

C.D. Deporcoslada F.S. vs A.D.S.E. Garvayo

27 June, 2015
Ciudad de Castellón
2 - 3

C.D. Algirós F.S. vs Futsal Pinto

27 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 1

Mutrayil F.S. vs C.D. Torresport

27 June, 2015
Castalia
1 - 6

Cardenal Spínola Chamartín vs Nou Alboraya F.S.F.

27 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 2

C.D. El Pardo Sala vs C.D. Stella Maris "A"

27 June, 2015
Ciudad de Castellón
3 - 2

C.D. Algirós F.S. vs L'Olleria F.S.

27 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 6

C.D. Torresport vs Malilla F.S.

27 June, 2015
Exterior Marina D'Or
6 - 1

Academia Red Blue C. Morvedre vs C.D.E. El Valle

27 June, 2015
Grapa
0 - 14

Malilla F.S. vs Soho Málaga C.D.

27 June, 2015
Benicassim
2 - 2

Roma F.S. vs C.D. Deporcoslada F.S.

27 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
7 - 1

L'Ollleria F.S. vs C.D. Galápagos

27 June, 2015
Grapa
1 - 15

C.D. El Pardo Sala vs C.D.E. El Valle "B"

27 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
2 - 3

Roma F.S. vs Melide F.S.

27 June, 2015
Ciudad de Castellón
9 - 0

C.D. El Ejido vs C.D.E. El Valle "C"

27 June, 2015
Castalia
8 - 1

ElPozo-Valencia F.S. vs Cardenal Spínola Chamartín

27 June, 2015
Benicassim
1 - 4

C.D. Exposición-Agua de Chóvar vs A.D.S.E. Garvayo

27 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
4 - 1

L'Olleria F.S. vs F.S. Talavera

27 June, 2015
Benicassim
2 - 9

Selección Yeclana Futsal vs Soho Málaga C.D.

27 June, 2015
Grapa
4 - 7

C.D. El Pardo Sala vs C.D. Castellón F.S.

27 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 4

Malilla F.S. vs Academia Futsal Valencia C.F.

27 June, 2015
Castalia
1 - 15

Roma F.S. vs ElPozo-Valencia F.S.

27 June, 2015
Ciudad de Castellón
1 - 3

Huércal-Overa F.S. vs C.D. Deporcoslada F.S.

27 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
3 - 0

C.D.E. El Valle "A" vs C.P. Soto Mico

27 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
1 - 6

Malilla F.S. vs C.D.E. El Valle

27 June, 2015
Grapa
0 - 3

Academia Red Blue C. Morvedre vs C.D. Stella Maris "B"

27 June, 2015
Castalia
1 - 5

Academia Red Blue Burriana vs C.D. Cruz de Humilladero F.S.

27 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
1 - 18

C.D. Galápagos vs Cardenal Spínola Chamartín

27 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 4

C.D. Galápagos vs C.D.E. El Valle "C"

27 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
2 - 7

Academia Red Blue C. Morvedre vs Nou Alboraya F.S.F.

27 June, 2015
Ciudad de Castellón
0 - 7

Academia Red Blue C. Morvedre vs Boca Híjar F.S.

27 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
2 - 7

Academia Red Blue Morvedre vs Nou Alboraya F.S.F.

27 June, 2015
Benicassim
3 - 4

C.D.E. El Valle "A" vs C.D. Exposición-Agua de Chóvar

27 June, 2015
Castalia
3 - 3

C.D. El Ejido vs Academia Futsal Valencia C.F.

27 June, 2015
Grapa
2 - 5

Melide F.S. vs C.D.E. El Valle "B"

27 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
17 - 0

Academia Futsal Valencia C.F. vs Cardenal Spínola Chamartín

27 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
5 - 3

Roma F.S. vs C.D.E. El Valle "A"

27 June, 2015
Castalia
12 - 0

Mutrayil F.S. vs Cardenal Spínola Chamartín

27 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
0 - 3

Academia Red Blue C. Morvedre vs C.D. Galápagos

27 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
10 - 2

Futsal Pinto vs C.D.E. El Valle

27 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
1 - 5

C.D. Algirós F.S. vs Huércal-Overa F.S.

27 June, 2015
Grapa
3

C.D.E. El Valle "M" vs C.D.E. El Valle "C"

27 June, 2015
Ciudad de Castellón
0 - 12

Roma F.S. vs F.S. Talavera

27 June, 2015
Castalia
1 - 12

Academia Red Blue C. Morvedre vs Academia Futsal Valencia C.F.

27 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
1 - 3

Roma F.S. vs Castelló Atlétic

27 June, 2015
Universidad Jaime I 1
2 - 7

L'Olleria F.S. vs C.D. Cruz de Humilladero F.S.

27 June, 2015
Benicassim
3 - 2

F.S. Talavera vs C.D. Stella Maris "A"

27 June, 2015
Marina D'Or 2
9 - 1

C.D.E. El Valle vs Melide F.S.

27 June, 2015
Ciudad de Castellón
8 - 5

Soho Málaga C.D. vs C.D. Deporcoslada

27 June, 2015
Grapa
1 - 3

Academia Futsal Valencia C.F. vs C.D.E. El Valle "B"

27 June, 2015
Castalia
1 - 2

ADSE Garvayo vs C.D. El Ejido

Clasificación

PosTeam
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
Show Buttons
Hide Buttons