Senior Masculino

Calendario

24 junio, 2016
12:37

24 junio, 2016
Oropesa
8 - 4

Atlético Gilet - C.D. Aston Birras

24 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
4 - 4

Futsal Pinto - Mas Camarena

24 junio, 2016
Chencho 1
10 - 0

Futsal Leganés - Academia Red Blue Camp de Morvedre

24 junio, 2016
Ciudad Deportiva
0 - 2

C.D.E. El Valle - F.S. Talavera

24 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
2 - 1

Futsal Leganés - C.D.E. El Valle

24 junio, 2016
Ciudad Deportiva
2 - 5

C.P. José Soto Micó - C.D.E. El Valle “B”

24 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
9 - 1

Sporting Alto de Extremadura - Mas Camarena

24 junio, 2016
Chencho 1
2 - 2

F.S. Talavera - C.D El Pardo Sala

24 junio, 2016
Oropesa
2 - 2

F.S. Talavera - Futsal Leganés

24 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
6 - 1

Academia Red Blue Col. Europa - Castellón F.S.

24 junio, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
2 - 2

C.D.E. El Valle - Mas Camarena “B”

24 junio, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
7 - 0

F.S. Talavera - Academia Futsal VCF

24 junio, 2016
Chencho 1
7 - 4

Futsal Leganés - C.D.E. El Valle

24 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
0 - 18

Futsal Pinto - Futsal Leganés

24 junio, 2016
Ciudad Deportiva
1 - 6

Academia Red Blue Camp de Morvedre - F.S. Talavera

24 junio, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
2 - 3

C.D.E. El Valle - Mas Camarena "B"

24 junio, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
2 - 1

C.D.E. El Valle - Castelló Atlétic

24 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
2 - 5

Mas Camarena - C.D.E. El Valle

24 junio, 2016
Benicassim
9 - 2

Futsal Pinto - C.D El Pardo Sala

24 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
8 - 1

Futsal Leganés “B” - Vall D’Alfandec F.S.

24 junio, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
1 - 6

C.D.E. El Valle “C” - Futsal Leganés “B”

24 junio, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
1 - 6

C.D.E. El Valle “C” - C.D.E. El Valle “B”

24 junio, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
0 - 12

Mas Camarena “B” - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

24 junio, 2016
Chencho 1
4 - 2

F.S. Talavera - C.P. José Soto Micó

24 junio, 2016
Ciudad Deportiva
7 - 1

C.D El Pardo Sala - C.D.E. El Valle “B”

24 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
0 - 16

C.D.E. El Valle “B” - C.D. El Palo Pedregalejo F.S.

24 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
4 - 6

Mas Camarena - Castellón F.S.

24 junio, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
3 - 2

C.D.E. Minas - U.D. Zona C F.S.

24 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
5 - 2

Sporting Alto de Extremadura - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

24 junio, 2016
Benicassim
3 - 3

ADAE Simancas - Castellón F.S.

24 junio, 2016
Chencho 1
2 - 10

Academia Red Blue Burriana - Boca Híjar F.S.

24 junio, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
0 - 16

Cardenal Spínola Chamartín - C.D.E. El Valle

24 junio, 2016
Ciudad Deportiva
1 - 6

F.S. Talavera - C.D.E. El Valle

24 junio, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
2 - 6

Mas Camarena - C.D.E. El Valle

24 junio, 2016
Ciudad Deportiva
5 - 1

Futsal Leganés - Vilasport F.S.

24 junio, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
0 - 4

Futsal Leganés - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

24 junio, 2016
Chencho 1
2 - 9

Academia Red Blue Burriana - Boca Híjar F.S.

24 junio, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
3 - 0

Academia Futsal VCF - Atlético Gilet

24 junio, 2016
Benicassim
1 - 3

Academia Futsal VCF - Castelló Atlétic

24 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
7 - 12

C.D.E. El Valle “B” - Vall D’Alfandec F.S.

24 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
2 - 4

Futsal Leganés “B” - C.D. El Palo Pedregalejo F.S.

24 junio, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
7 - 2

Mas Camarena - Mas Camarena “B”

25 junio, 2016
Benicassim
3 - 3

Futsal Pinto - C.D.E. Minas

25 junio, 2016
Ciudad Deportiva
1 - 10

Vilasport F.S. - Boca Híjar F.S.

25 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
0 - 6

Mas Camarena - C.D.E. El Valle “B”

25 junio, 2016
Chencho 1
5 - 1

Academia Red Blue Burriana - Boca Híjar F.S.

25 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
1 - 6

Mas Camarena “B” - C.D.E. El Valle “C”

25 junio, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
1 - 5

U.D. Zona C F.S. - C.D El Pardo Sala

25 junio, 2016
Ciudad Deportiva
0 - 10

Academia Red Blue Burriana - F.S. Talavera

25 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
0 - 8

Mas Camarena - Futsal Leganés

25 junio, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
2 - 5

Mas Camarena “B” - Futsal Leganés “B”

25 junio, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
8 - 0

Academia Futsal VCF - Mas Camarena

25 junio, 2016
Chencho 1
2 - 2

Boca Híjar F.S. - C.D.E. El Valle

25 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
0 - 19

Mas Camarena - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

25 junio, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
3 - 4

F.S. Talavera - Atlético Gilet

25 junio, 2016
Ciudad Deportiva
8 - 4

Vilasport F.S. - Academia Red Blue Burriana

25 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
8 - 0

C.D.E. El Valle “B” - Mas Camarena “B”

25 junio, 2016
Chencho 1
4 - 1

Boca Híjar F.S. - Futsal Leganés

25 junio, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
6 - 2

C.D.E. El Valle - Atlético Gilet

25 junio, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
8 - 4

Futsal Leganés - C.D. Aston Birras

25 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 2

C.D.E. El Valle “C” - Mas Camarena

25 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
20 - 0

Futsal Leganés “B” - C.D.E. El Valle “B”

25 junio, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
2 - 5

Mas Camarena - Mas Camarena “B”

25 junio, 2016
Ciudad Deportiva
15 - 0

Academia Red Blue Burriana - F.S. Talavera

25 junio, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
3 - 2

Academia Futsal VCF - C.D.E. El Valle

25 junio, 2016
Benicassim
4 - 5

C.D El Pardo Sala - C.D.E. Minas

25 junio, 2016
Chencho 1
5 - 0

F.S. Talavera - C.D.E. El Valle

25 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
8 - 8

F.S. Talavera - Futsal Leganés

25 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 9

C.D.E. El Valle “B” - F.S. Talavera

25 junio, 2016
Ciudad Deportiva
13:00

Futsal Pinto - Futsal Leganés

25 junio, 2016
Ciudad Deportiva
1 - 6

Cardenal Spínola Chamartín - Academia Futsal VCF

25 junio, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
6 - 3

Futsal Pinto - U.D. Zona C F.S.

25 junio, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
1 - 0

Futsal Leganés - Atlético Gilet

25 junio, 2016
Chencho 1
2 - 2

F.S. Talavera - Boca Híjar F.S.

25 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
6 - 1

C.D.E. El Valle - Futsal Pinto

25 junio, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
3 - 0

Academia Futsal VCF - Mas Camarena “B”

25 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
10 - 0

C.D. El Palo Pedregalejo F.S. - Vall D’Alfandec F.S.

25 junio, 2016
Chencho 1
0 - 10

C.D.E. El Valle “C” - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

25 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 3

C.D.E. El Valle - Academia Red Blue Camp de Morvedre

25 junio, 2016
Ciudad Deportiva
7 - 1

Sporting Alto de Extremadura - Castellón F.S.

25 junio, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
2 - 1

C.D El Pardo Sala - C.P. José Soto Micó

25 junio, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
1 - 3

Castelló Atlétic - F.S. Talavera

25 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 3

F.S. Talavera - C.D. Aston Birras

25 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 5

ADAE Simancas - Castelló Atlétic

25 junio, 2016
Ciudad Deportiva
3 - 0

Academia Futsal VCF - C.D.E. El Valle

25 junio, 2016
Chencho 1
0 - 9

Academia Futsal VCF - C.D.E. El Valle

25 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
4 - 2

C.D. El Palo Pedregalejo F.S. - F.S. Talavera

25 junio, 2016
Exterior Marina D'Or
10 - 0

Atlético Gilet - Cardenal Spínola Chamartín

25 junio, 2016
Universidad Jaime I 1
3 - 4

Futsal Leganés - Sporting Alto de Extremadura

25 junio, 2016
Ciudad Deportiva
3 - 4

F.S. Talavera - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

25 junio, 2016
Marina D'Or 2
12 - 7

Aspajunide - Adaponda

25 junio, 2016
Chencho 1
3 - 1

Futsal Leganés - C.D El Pardo Sala

26 junio, 2016
Chencho 1
9:30

Academia Futsal VCF - C.D.E. El Valle

26 junio, 2016
Ciudad Deportiva
10:00

Futsal Leganés - Academia Red Blue Col. Europa

26 junio, 2016
Chencho 1
10:30

C.D.E. El Valle - C.D.E. El Valle “B”

26 junio, 2016
Ciudad Deportiva
11:00

Mas Camarena “B” - C.D.E. El Valle

26 junio, 2016
Chencho 1
11:30

C.D. El Palo Pedregalejo F.S. - Sporting Alto de Extremadura

26 junio, 2016
Ciudad Deportiva
12:00

Aspajunide - Adaponda

26 junio, 2016
Chencho 1
12:30

Futsal Pinto - Futsal Leganés

Clasificación

PosEquipo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
Show Buttons
Hide Buttons